Suzuki motorcycle eid offer 2022

Suzuki Motorcycle Eid Offer and Update Price List 2022

Suzuki Motorcycle Eid Offer and Update Price List 2022. Popular Bangladeshi motorcycle brand Suzuki has come up with its offer on the occasion of Eid al-Fitr 2022. Like every year, Suzuki Bangladesh is giving discounts on certain models on the occasion of Eid. Suzuki is offering a maximum discount of Tk 8,000 this Eid. Included in the offer is a free riding Windbreaker Jacket for every Suzuki motorcycle you buy. If you are thinking of buying a Suzuki motorcycle, now is the time to buy the motorcycle of your choice. Let’s take a look at all the Suzuki Motorcycle Eid offers and updated price lists.

ModelOld priceOffer PriceDiscount
GSX-R 150 Dual Channel ABS390,000390,0000
GSX-R 150 (100th Anniversary Edition)395,000395,0000
Gixxer Mono Tone (Single Disc)176,750174,7502,000
Gixxer- Fi & ABS version246,950244,9502,000
Gixxer – Carburetor & Disc Version225,950217,9508,000
Gixxer SF- FI & ABS version293,950291,9502,000
Gixxer SF- Carburetor & Disc Version272,950269,9503,000
Hayate EP99,95095,9504,000
Intruder (ABS)275,000275,0000
Access FI 125 CBS164,950164,9500
Suzuki Bandit 150319,950319,9500
GSX 125134,950134,9500
Samurai 150cc120,000120,0000
Intruder ABS FI304,950304,9500

Suzuki is a very popular motorcycle brand in Bangladesh due to its quality, durability, and performance. Suzuki is constantly coming up with new offers for its customers on the occasion of various festivals. However, this year Suzuki did not come up with such a big offer. Yamaha, the main competitor of Suzuki in Bangladesh, has appeared this Eid with huge discounts. If you want you can see the Yamaha Motorcycle Eid offer here.

This Eid, Suzuki is offering discounts only on the Gixxer series and Suzuki Hayate EP motorcycles. Suzuki has offered a minimum discount of Tk 2,000 and a maximum discount of Tk 8,000 on this offer. Suzuki Gixxer Mono Tone Single Disc and Gixxer Fi & ABS version motorcycles have a discount of 2000 Taka. If you buy Suzuki Gixxer Carburetor Disc Version you will get a maximum discount of 8000 Taka. you will get a 3000 taka discount With Suzuki Gixxer SF Carburetor Disc Version. Gixxer SF FI ABS version is offering a discount of Tk. 2000. At Suzuki Hyatt EP you will get a discount of Tk 4,000 and if you buy any Suzuki bikes you will get a Windbreaker Jacket.

Eid Offers 2022

Stay with us to get all such information, updates, tips, and news. Join us on social media.

Related Posts

Yamaha YZF R3

Yamaha YZF R3 Key Specification Brand: Yamaha Model: YZF R3 Type: Sports Bike Price: 7,60,000 (approximately) Engine Type: 321cc, liquid-cooled, 4-stroke, DOHC inline twin-cylinder; 4-valves

Explore the Benefits of Electric Bikes

Explore the Benefits of Electric Bikes

The world of transportation has seen remarkable advancements, especially in the realm of sustainable options. One such innovation is the electric bike. Delving deep into

Best Electric Off-Road Bike

Best Electric Off-Road Bike

Rev up your engines and get ready for an electrifying adventure! Electric off-road bikes are taking the biking world by storm, offering thrill-seekers a new

Comprehensive Guide to Bike Insurance

A Comprehensive Guide to Bike Insurance: Everything You Should Know

As a passionate cyclist, protecting your bike from theft, damages, and unforeseen circumstances is crucial. This is where bike insurance plays a significant role. In this comprehensive guide, we will delve into all the essential aspects of bike insurance, including coverage details,

Walton Takyon price in bangladesh

Walton Takyon 1.0

Walton Takyon 1.0 Key Specification Brand: Walton Model: TAKYON 1.00 Type: Electric Scooter Price: 145550 BDT Engine Type: 1.2 KW, DC Brushless Max Power: 1.5