Suzuki motorcycle eid offer 2022

Suzuki Motorcycle Eid Offer and Update Price List 2022

Suzuki Motorcycle Eid Offer and Update Price List 2022. Popular Bangladeshi motorcycle brand Suzuki has come up with its offer on the occasion of Eid al-Fitr 2022. Like every year, Suzuki Bangladesh is giving discounts on certain models on the occasion of Eid. Suzuki is offering a maximum discount of Tk 8,000 this Eid. Included in the offer is a free riding Windbreaker Jacket for every Suzuki motorcycle you buy. If you are thinking of buying a Suzuki motorcycle, now is the time to buy the motorcycle of your choice. Let’s take a look at all the Suzuki Motorcycle Eid offers and updated price lists.

ModelOld priceOffer PriceDiscount
GSX-R 150 Dual Channel ABS390,000390,0000
GSX-R 150 (100th Anniversary Edition)395,000395,0000
Gixxer Mono Tone (Single Disc)176,750174,7502,000
Gixxer- Fi & ABS version246,950244,9502,000
Gixxer – Carburetor & Disc Version225,950217,9508,000
Gixxer SF- FI & ABS version293,950291,9502,000
Gixxer SF- Carburetor & Disc Version272,950269,9503,000
Hayate EP99,95095,9504,000
Intruder (ABS)275,000275,0000
Access FI 125 CBS164,950164,9500
Suzuki Bandit 150319,950319,9500
GSX 125134,950134,9500
Samurai 150cc120,000120,0000
Intruder ABS FI304,950304,9500

Suzuki is a very popular motorcycle brand in Bangladesh due to its quality, durability, and performance. Suzuki is constantly coming up with new offers for its customers on the occasion of various festivals. However, this year Suzuki did not come up with such a big offer. Yamaha, the main competitor of Suzuki in Bangladesh, has appeared this Eid with huge discounts. If you want you can see the Yamaha Motorcycle Eid offer here.

This Eid, Suzuki is offering discounts only on the Gixxer series and Suzuki Hayate EP motorcycles. Suzuki has offered a minimum discount of Tk 2,000 and a maximum discount of Tk 8,000 on this offer. Suzuki Gixxer Mono Tone Single Disc and Gixxer Fi & ABS version motorcycles have a discount of 2000 Taka. If you buy Suzuki Gixxer Carburetor Disc Version you will get a maximum discount of 8000 Taka. you will get a 3000 taka discount With Suzuki Gixxer SF Carburetor Disc Version. Gixxer SF FI ABS version is offering a discount of Tk. 2000. At Suzuki Hyatt EP you will get a discount of Tk 4,000 and if you buy any Suzuki bikes you will get a Windbreaker Jacket.

Eid Offers 2022

Stay with us to get all such information, updates, tips, and news. Join us on social media.

Related Posts

zontes gk 155 price in bangladesh

Zontes GK 155

Zontes GK 155 Key Specification Brand: ZONTES Model: ZT155-GK Type: Scrambler Price: BDT: 3,99,000 Engine Type: 155cc, Single cylinder, 4 stroke, Water Cooled, SOHC, fuel

KTM RC 200 price in Bangladesh

KTM RC 200

KTM RC 200 Key Specification Brand: KTM Model: RC 200 Type: Sport Bike Price: BDT: 7,60,000 (approximate) Engine Type: 199.5 cc, Single cylinder, Fuel Injected,

suzuki gsx 250r price in bangladesh

Suzuki GSX 250R

Suzuki GSX 250R Key Specification Brand Suzuki Model GSX-250R Type Sports Bike Price BDT: 6,90000 (approximate) Engine Type 248cc, 4-stroke, liquid-cooled, SOHC, parallel-twin Max Power

Yamaha R25 price in Bangladesh

Yamaha R25

Yamaha R25 Key Specification Brand: Yamaha Model: YZF-R25 Type: Sports Bike Price: BDT: 8,50,000 Engine Type: 249cc, 4-Stroke, 8 Valve, Liquid Cooling, Fuel Injection, DOHC

Suzuki Gixxer sf 250 Price in Bangladesh

Suzuki Gixxer SF 250

Suzuki Gixxer SF 250 Key Specification Brand: Suzuki Model: Gixxer SF 250 Type: Sports Bike Price: BDT: 4,80,000  (approximate) Engine Type: 249cc,4-Stroke, 1-cylinder, Oil cooled,

Yamaha MT 25 price in Bangladesh

Yamaha MT-25

Yamaha MT-25 Key Specification Brand: Yamaha Model: MT-25 Type: Naked Sports Price: BDT: 7,50,000 (approximate) Engine Type: 249cc, 2-Cylinder, Liquid-cooled, 4 Stroke, DOHC, 4-Valves Max