Suzuki Motorcycle New Offer in Bangladesh (June 2020)

Suzuki-new-offer-2020-1200x600

Suzuki, one of the leading motorcycle brands in Bangladesh, will have a great offer with unimaginable discounts. Suzuki, as always, comes up with new offers for its customers. Suzuki offers the motorcycle of your choice within reach. There are discounts up to a maximum of BDT 30,000. Suzuki, like us, is selling its motorcycles to customers at a fair price compared to other brands. You can purchase motorcycles at all these offer prices from Suzuki’s authorized dealer points. This offer is valid until June 30, 2020, and in stock.

suzuki new offer 2020
ModelOffer PriceOld Price
Gixxer Double Disc189,950199,950
Gixxer Single Disc164,950184,950
Gixxer SF209,950219,950
Gixxer SF Fi219,950229,950
Hayate84,95099,950
Hayate Special Edition69,95099,950
Access Drum135,000182,000
Access Disc140,000160,000
Lets136,918150,000
Burgman235,917249,000

At present there are 12 models motorcycles of Suzuki brand in Bangladesh. Ten models and the above offer is applicable. most popular bike in Bangladesh GIXXER DOUBLE DISC is now available at an incredible price of BDT 189,950.

  • Gixxer Single Disc is now 164,950 old price 184,950 Taka.
  • Gixxer SF is now 209,950 old price 219,950 Taka.
  • Gixxer SF FI is now 219,950 old price 229,950 Taka.
  • Hayate is now 84,950 old price 99,950 Taka.
  • Hayate Special Edition at Tk. 69,950 old price Tk. 99,950.
  • Access Drum at Tk135,000 old price Tk. 182,000.
  • Access Disc at Tk. 140,000 old price Tk 160,000.
  • Let’s is now 136,918 Tk. old 150,000 Tk.
  • Burgman is now Tk. 235,917 old price Tk. 249,000 .
  • Super Sports Bike GSX R150 is priced at Tk. 350,000.

All models have a discount of minimum 10,000 and a maximum of 30,000 Taka. This offer is valid until June 30, 2020, and in stock. Visit our website regularly to get motorcycle news and updates.

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on google
Google+
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Pinterest

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *